Tabla de Goleo
Foto Nombre Escudo Equipo Camiseta Juegos Jugados Anota Cada Goles
1 Ricardo Alba Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 9 6 41 min. 12
2 Ernesto Huerta Volcanes de Colima 22 5 69 min. 6
3 Gildardo De Jesús Gallardo Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 18 6 57 min. 6
4 Aldo Rivera Club Carsaf 9 5 75 min. 6
5 José Antonio Gáchuz MARNAP FC 9 4 59 min. 6
6 Jaime Mauricio Escalante Club Deportivo Muxes 9 4 62 min. 5
7 Alan Ignacio Rodríguez Real Querétaro FC 11 5 62 min. 5
8 César Aldhair Gutiérrez Xalisco FC 19 5 49 min. 5
9 Omar Iñiguez Aves Blancas 7 4 64 min. 5
10 David Josué Pérez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 49 4 61 min. 5
11 Oswaldo Jhosimar Calleja Delfines U.G.M. 7 4 66 min. 5
12 Joaquín De Jesús Estopier Papanes de Papantla 7 4 41 min. 5
13 Julio Miguel Trápaga Club Alpha 10 3 53 min. 5
14 Isaac Alberto Girón AEM Fútbol Club 27 5 76 min. 5
15 Ian Jared López Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 10 6 52 min. 4
16 Ehécatl Emmanuel Sigala Volcanes de Colima 11 5 100 min. 4
17 Edgar Said Jiménez Halcones Negros F.C. 9 5 104 min. 4
18 César Gerardo López Degollado Futbol Club 70 3 56 min. 4
19 Edgar Andrés Arellano Gorilas de Juanacatlán 10 6 111 min. 4
20 Salvador Hernández Acatlán 10 3 66 min. 4
21 José Antonio Martínez Tuxpan F.C. 11 5 113 min. 4
22 Mario Antonio Orozco Puerto Vallarta F.C. 10 5 111 min. 4
23 Elton Kaare Castillo Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 32 4 55 min. 4
24 Jovanny Efraín Zepeda Mazorqueros F.C. 67 4 69 min. 4
25 Jonathan Ciprián Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 37 4 90 min. 4
26 David Audelo Álamos 33 3 60 min. 4
27 Guillermo Peña Atlético Cuernavaca 7 4 86 min. 4
28 Cristián Jerónimo López Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 15 5 113 min. 4
29 Daniel Martín Licona FC Guerreros de la Plata 10 4 90 min. 4
30 Jesús Alejandro Arana Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 33 4 89 min. 4
31 Daniel Axel Rodríguez Azucareros de Tezonapa 10 6 135 min. 4
32 David Flores Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 68 4 72 min. 4
33 Fernando Hernández Colegio Once México 11 4 65 min. 4
34 Dydier Vissuet Atlético IDEL F.C. 21 4 86 min. 4
35 Josué Isaac Navarro Real Magari, F.C. 15 3 66 min. 4
36 Luis Felipe Salinas C.F. Estudiantes 11 2 40 min. 4
37 Luis Enrique Del Carmen F.C. Los Ángeles 11 3 52 min. 4
38 Luis Olaf Chávez Monarcas Zacapu 19 5 111 min. 4
39 Alan Roberto Flores Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 5 5 117 min. 3
40 Juan Jesús Vargas Aguacateros de Peribán FC 16 4 94 min. 3
41 Esau Gaona Club Deportivo Muxes 19 5 116 min. 3
42 Diego Marmolejo Club Deportivo Muxes 2 5 150 min. 3
43 Iván Rafael Zárate Degollado Futbol Club 56 4 109 min. 3
44 José Alejandro Lázaro Real Querétaro FC 6 5 150 min. 3
45 Alberto Garcia Aves Blancas 9 5 142 min. 3
46 Yefte Adrián Espinosa Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 20 6 133 min. 3
47 César Antonio Jiménez Acatlán 43 5 115 min. 3
48 Cristian Camacho Guerreros DD 27 3 71 min. 3
49 Samuel Mendieta Titanes de Querétaro 7 4 120 min. 3
50 Alejandro Villa Club Fuertes de Fortin 9 4 116 min. 3
51 Jorge Osiel Contreras Club Fuertes de Fortin 4 4 120 min. 3
52 Marco Antonio Ibarra Mazorqueros F.C. 88 4 116 min. 3
53 Luis Fernando Escobedo Cuervos de Silver Soccer 7 6 180 min. 3
54 Iker Carrasco Cuervos de Silver Soccer 2 6 180 min. 3
55 Jonathan Guerrero Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 8 4 101 min. 3
56 Jafet Manuel Zavala Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 4 4 105 min. 3
57 Brian Cecilio Medina Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 19 2 41 min. 3
58 Jasón Javier Flores Faraones Texcoco 4 5 150 min. 3
59 Francisco Daniel Rojas Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 17 3 63 min. 3
60 Ricardo Gael Piazzini Sangre de Campeón 23 4 99 min. 3
61 Víctor Hugo Hernández Sangre de Campeón 30 5 129 min. 3
62 Alam Arrazate Colegio Once México 8 4 106 min. 3
63 Jesús Dorado Club Hidalguense 19 4 115 min. 3
64 Diego Yahir Araiza Fútbol Club Politécnico 13 6 177 min. 3
65 Alán Ernesto Bautista Universidad del Fútbol 14 4 120 min. 3
66 Eber Misraim Hernández Deportivo Metepec 39 3 86 min. 3
67 Jonathan Ivan Reyes Novillos Neza 10 6 149 min. 3
68 Osvaldo Nava Chilpancingo 10 2 60 min. 3
69 Rigoberto Espinoza Academia Cuextlan FC 5 4 117 min. 3
70 Alejandro Pérez Monarcas Zacapu 10 5 150 min. 3
71 Carlos Alberto Martínez Atlético Cocula 10 6 180 min. 3
72 Ángel Daniel Macías RC-1128 19 5 150 min. 3
73 Cristopher Hernández Alteños Acatic 10 5 134 min. 3
74 Emilio Eduardo Serna Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 58 2 43 min. 3
75 Eder Villanueva Deportivo DONGU FC 83 5 106 min. 3
76 Marinho Edson Vázquez Salamanca F.C. 10 5 150 min. 3
77 Luis Ángel De Jesús FC San Jose del Arenal 8 3 80 min. 3
78 Yael Valdéz Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 18 4 142 min. 2
79 Jesús Vargas Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 27 5 166 min. 2
80 Brandon Luvitresco Ochoa Aguacateros de Peribán FC 2 3 97 min. 2
81 Bryan Oswaldo Mendez Aguacateros de Peribán FC 9 4 152 min. 2
82 Sergio Godinez Aguacateros de Peribán FC 5 5 164 min. 2
83 Eduardo Barajas Aguacateros de Peribán FC 18 5 221 min. 2
84 Daniel Valencia Aguacateros de Peribán FC 11 5 223 min. 2
85 Levi Santiago Torres Club Deportivo Muxes 11 5 115 min. 2
86 Carlos Raymundo Valrod Volcanes de Colima 10 3 74 min. 2
87 Víctor Eduardo Zúñiga Volcanes de Colima 8 5 225 min. 2
88 Javier Acosta Halcones Negros F.C. 10 3 60 min. 2
89 Fernando Alberto Gómez Halcones Negros F.C. 7 2 81 min. 2
90 Saúl Maximiliano Torres Halcones Negros F.C. 23 4 156 min. 2
91 Fabián Aguilar Chilangos FC 9 5 168 min. 2
92 Enrique Ávalos Chilangos FC 23 6 202 min. 2
93 Jonatan Oziel Vázquez Chilangos FC 37 6 256 min. 2
94 Alan Osvaldo Esparza Real Querétaro FC 7 5 212 min. 2
95 Samuel Alejandro Loera Tapatios Soccer FC 22 4 102 min. 2
96 Emilio Morales Tapatios Soccer FC 8 4 166 min. 2
97 Eddy Michael Quiroz Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 9 6 185 min. 2
98 Jorge Antonio González Xalisco FC 2 5 196 min. 2
99 Leonardo Antonio Velasco Xalisco FC 14 5 208 min. 2
100 Luis Narciso Aguayo Gorilas de Juanacatlán 18 6 264 min. 2
101 Gustavo Andrés Rodríguez Deportivo CAFESSA 58 1 45 min. 2
102 José Cristian Ávalos Deportivo CAFESSA 63 3 100 min. 2
103 Gerardo Jesús Valadez Aves Blancas 8 6 270 min. 2
104 Guillermo García Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 149 4 123 min. 2
105 Erick Alejandro Aceves Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 137 4 174 min. 2
106 Brian Torres Tuxpan F.C. 10 2 85 min. 2
107 Jesús Alejandro Romero Tuxpan F.C. 6 5 225 min. 2
108 Carlos Axel Hernández Lobos ITECA 10 5 225 min. 2
109 Genaro López Real Animas Sayula CF 10 4 136 min. 2
110 Sergio Orozco Real Animas Sayula CF 4 4 160 min. 2
111 Daniel Sanabria Diablos Tesistan FC 20 5 225 min. 2
112 Fernando Yael Nuñez Chapala 29 4 94 min. 2
113 Eduardo Olmos Cuervos de Silver Soccer 22 3 90 min. 2
114 Oscar Josué Hernández Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 15 4 142 min. 2
115 Axel Martín Zamora Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 13 4 171 min. 2
116 Rodrigo Barojas Delfines U.G.M. 20 4 178 min. 2
117 Hugo Gómez Deportiva Venados 17 2 57 min. 2
118 Pedro Jair Ramírez Deportiva Venados 10 2 89 min. 2
119 Iván Alberto Carballo Papanes de Papantla 4 3 73 min. 2
120 Eduardo Torres Papanes de Papantla 12 4 158 min. 2
121 Zair Caballero Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 7 3 112 min. 2
122 Gabriel Aguirre Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 6 4 139 min. 2
123 Maximiliano Flores Álamos 10 3 135 min. 2
124 Axel Yair Cervantes Toluca FC 148 4 178 min. 2
125 Gregorio Aram De La Cruz Toluca FC 141 4 180 min. 2
126 Adolfo Alejandro Méndez Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 11 5 190 min. 2
127 Rodrigo Perales Faraones Texcoco 27 2 58 min. 2
128 José Luis Cabrera Faraones Texcoco 8 4 145 min. 2
129 Emmanuel Gómez Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 20 4 53 min. 2
130 Diego Jahir Ríos Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 5 5 161 min. 2
131 Luis Ernesto Nava FC Guerreros de la Plata 29 4 159 min. 2
132 Brandon Alexis Estudillo Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 9 5 163 min. 2
133 René Pérez Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 7 5 204 min. 2
134 Didier Marquez Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 6 5 216 min. 2
135 Jared Salinas Santiago Tulantepec 14 3 123 min. 2
136 Sergio Adán Magaña Santiago Tulantepec 11 3 134 min. 2
137 Kevin Isaac Solís Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 28 4 177 min. 2
138 Eduardo López Pabellón FC 7 3 112 min. 2
139 Edson Eduardo Castro Club Deportivo Ayense 8 6 261 min. 2
140 Mario Alberto Lopez Agaveros F.C. 23 6 264 min. 2
141 Mauricio Díaz Azucareros de Tezonapa 9 5 146 min. 2
142 Alan Isay González Azucareros de Tezonapa 7 5 153 min. 2
143 Eric Salgado Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 53 4 180 min. 2
144 Isaac Laios Ramírez Atlético IDEL F.C. 8 4 180 min. 2
145 Diego Armando Medina Real Magari, F.C. 30 2 44 min. 2
146 Erick Mauricio Posada Real Magari, F.C. 12 4 153 min. 2
147 Mario Alberto Serrano Deportivo Soria F.C. 10 4 154 min. 2
148 Dante Isai Delgadillo C.H. Futbol Club 7 5 221 min. 2
149 Aldair Ángeles C.H. Futbol Club 28 5 225 min. 2
150 Eliud Emmanuel Tamez Bombarderos de Tecamac FC 18 4 149 min. 2
151 Abner Jafet Monreal Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 10 6 257 min. 2
152 Luis Daniel Fernández Fútbol Club Politécnico 11 6 236 min. 2
153 Luis Gerardo Gómez Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 8 6 263 min. 2
154 Carlos Iván Díaz CEFO-ALR 11 2 43 min. 2
155 Jairo Alejandro Rosas CEFO-ALR 6 3 121 min. 2
156 Iván Alonso Camarena CEFO-ALR 7 4 170 min. 2
157 Christian Alberto Ayala Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 9 4 157 min. 2
158 Adhemar Gómez Tecos 59 5 119 min. 2
159 Roberto Cabral Tecos 80 5 148 min. 2
160 Oscar Alessandro Alvarado Poza Rica 14 5 92 min. 2
161 Roberto De Jesús Castillo Poza Rica 3 5 225 min. 2
162 Axel Jair Castillo Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 6 6 246 min. 2
163 Darien Velazquez Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 10 6 270 min. 2
164 Axel Zamacona Águilas UAGro 11 2 84 min. 2
165 Isaác León Águilas UAGro 3 2 90 min. 2
166 Thomas Lee Seay C.F. Estudiantes 23 2 56 min. 2
167 Jorge Carlo Morales Club Atlético Valladolid 12 1 45 min. 2
168 Brian Joseph Dominguez Academia Cuextlan FC 9 4 171 min. 2
169 Ricardo Hernández Deportivo Yautepec FC 22 3 49 min. 2
170 Briant Galván Deportivo Yautepec FC 9 3 90 min. 2
171 Mario Armando Aguilar Deportivo Yautepec FC 13 3 135 min. 2
172 Randy Jesús Macias Atlético Leones F.C. 13 3 82 min. 2
173 Kevin Emilio Carmona Leones Negros 155 5 146 min. 2
174 Emiliano Castillo Leones Negros 161 4 172 min. 2
175 Johan Rubén Casillas Leones Negros 163 5 203 min. 2
176 Giovanny Efrén Herrera Leones Negros 162 6 258 min. 2
177 Johan Colorado Toros Huatusco 7 1 31 min. 2
178 Héctor Daniel Paulin Toros Huatusco 39 4 152 min. 2
179 Brayan Sanit Lozano Fut-Car 10 4 180 min. 2
180 Yair Isaac Fonseca R-Reyes F.C. 8 4 160 min. 2
181 Víctor Manuel Acuña Soberano Zamora F.C. 8 6 264 min. 2
182 Sergio Martínez Delfines de Abasolo 17 6 214 min. 2
183 Leonardo González Mineros de Zacatecas 131 2 87 min. 2
184 Benancio Guadalupe Moreno Atlético Cocula 36 6 188 min. 2
185 Brayan De Jesus Gamiño Camaroneros de Escuinapa 10 4 83 min. 2
186 Dallan Efrén Guevara Gallos Viejos 11 5 213 min. 2
187 Emiliano Ruvalcaba Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 77 2 90 min. 2
188 Tristan Salvador Martinez Guerreros de Puebla 30 2 90 min. 2
189 Cristian Ramírez Grupo Sherwood 11 5 225 min. 2
190 Saúl Girón Club de Futbol Zaragoza 8 3 125 min. 2
191 Hugo Sanchez Club Deportivo Villa Flor 12 5 216 min. 2
192 Alfonso Orlando Nájera Club Deportivo Villa Flor 18 5 225 min. 2
193 Axel Aldair Estrada Club Deportivo Villa Flor 4 5 225 min. 2
194 José Daniel Rodríguez Club Marina C.R. 70 4 180 min. 2
195 Emmanuel Loza Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 9 3 135 min. 2
196 Moisés Eduardo Villatoro UDS 11 2 90 min. 2
197 Emilio Figueroa Cancún FC 132 2 90 min. 2
198 Ángel Gerardo Colchado Loyalty Soccer Club 23 3 97 min. 2
199 Eduardo Najera Iguala F.C. 9 4 180 min. 2
200 Erick René Martínez Reales de Puebla, F. C. 10 5 225 min. 2
201 Fernando Fabian Tapia Promodep Central, A. C. 9 5 221 min. 2
202 Jaime Garcia Dragones de Oaxaca 9 1 45 min. 2
203 Cristian Zavala Caja Oblatos C.FD 2 4 86 min. 2
204 Edgar Alan Meza Caja Oblatos C.FD 34 4 161 min. 2
205 Luis Eduardo Silias Lechuzas UPGCH 5 2 90 min. 2
206 Abraham Jiménez Futbol Club Sozca 9 2 40 min. 2
207 Omet David Herrera Futbol Club Sozca 21 5 191 min. 2
208 Jesus Osvaldo Maldonado Fénix CFAR 11 4 104 min. 2
209 Marco Alberto Rodriguez Strikers FC International 37 1 45 min. 2
210 Kevin Oswaldo García Oceanía Futbol Club 29 3 79 min. 2
211 Pablo David Reyes Atlético Chalquense F.C. 19 4 139 min. 2
212 Irwin Torres FORMAFUTINTEGRAL 22 4 180 min. 2
213 Sergio Arath Favela Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 24 2 25 min. 1
214 Ángel Yahir Herrera Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 28 1 31 min. 1
215 Pablo Daniel Franco Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 30 3 87 min. 1
216 Carlos Eduardo Olivares Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 6 4 246 min. 1
217 Carlos Brandon Moreno Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 4 3 249 min. 1
218 Alfredo González Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 7 6 346 min. 1
219 Luis Eduardo Islas Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 8 5 368 min. 1
220 Denilson Amaury Rico Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 3 6 540 min. 1
221 Rodrigo Antonio Víctor Aguacateros de Peribán FC 19 2 180 min. 1
222 Irving Uriel Martínez Club Deportivo Muxes 13 5 137 min. 1
223 Pablo Fernando Vizcaya Club Deportivo Muxes 8 5 450 min. 1
224 Pablo Daniel De La Rosa Club Deportivo Muxes 4 5 450 min. 1
225 Paul Jared Calderón Volcanes de Colima 29 2 122 min. 1
226 Cristian Alexis Solorzano Volcanes de Colima 18 5 160 min. 1
227 Alexis Herrera Volcanes de Colima 7 5 418 min. 1
228 Edwin Alexis Cándido Volcanes de Colima 12 5 432 min. 1
229 Alberto Jaffet Camarena Volcanes de Colima 4 5 450 min. 1
230 José De Jesús Espinoza Halcones Negros F.C. 5 4 360 min. 1
231 Saúl Bacca Halcones Negros F.C. 4 5 450 min. 1
232 Diego Alonso González Chilangos FC 7 5 278 min. 1
233 Juan Pablo Quevedo Chilangos FC 8 6 308 min. 1
234 Diego García Chilangos FC 16 6 464 min. 1
235 Balam Oses Chilangos FC 14 6 513 min. 1
236 Daniel Mederos Chilangos FC 24 6 540 min. 1
237 Joel Galván Degollado Futbol Club 77 1 90 min. 1
238 Cristian Jossué Rodríguez Degollado Futbol Club 84 2 172 min. 1
239 Syndey Alejandro Bravo Degollado Futbol Club 98 5 261 min. 1
240 Jesús Alfredo Torres Degollado Futbol Club 100 5 438 min. 1
241 Alan Alexis Loera Real Querétaro FC 15 1 26 min. 1
242 Víctor Alejandro Pérez Tapatios Soccer FC 17 3 44 min. 1
243 Ángel Gabriel Sepúlveda Tapatios Soccer FC 47 1 61 min. 1
244 Roberto Carlos Luna Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 15 3 52 min. 1
245 Axel Belisario Galeana Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 50 4 158 min. 1
246 José Héctor Flores Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 21 6 439 min. 1
247 Isaác Ramón Duarte Xalisco FC 7 3 85 min. 1
248 Amadeo Alejandro Oviedo Xalisco FC 17 3 103 min. 1
249 César Alejandro Jiménez Xalisco FC 4 2 155 min. 1
250 Arturo Alejandro Lichenwalter Xalisco FC 9 5 213 min. 1
251 Luis Gilberto Juárez Xalisco FC 13 5 320 min. 1
252 José Julián Alcántar Xalisco FC 12 5 429 min. 1
253 César Ignacio Lázaro Gorilas de Juanacatlán 11 5 167 min. 1
254 José Ángel Rentería Gorilas de Juanacatlán 17 2 180 min. 1
255 Luis Miguel Higareda Gorilas de Juanacatlán 16 6 419 min. 1
256 Jairo Jhosafad Osorio Gorilas de Juanacatlán 13 6 495 min. 1
257 Gerson Aldair Jiménez Gorilas de Juanacatlán 7 6 537 min. 1
258 Emmanuel Alejandro Coronado Deportivo CAFESSA 57 3 74 min. 1
259 Diego Alberto Cervantes Deportivo CAFESSA 72 4 274 min. 1
260 Hugo Alejandro Pineda Deportivo CAFESSA 75 4 300 min. 1
261 Pablo Fabián Esqueda Aves Blancas 21 4 141 min. 1
262 Edwin Antonio Martín Aves Blancas 16 6 233 min. 1
263 Andres Gonzalez Aves Blancas 20 5 272 min. 1
264 Pedro Herrera Aves Blancas 24 6 472 min. 1
265 Elías Emmanuel Radilla Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 45 4 163 min. 1
266 Axel Eduardo Ramírez Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 8 6 289 min. 1
267 Héctor Alejandro Alegría Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 29 6 535 min. 1
268 Luis David Rivera Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 34 6 540 min. 1
269 Alan Alonso Sandoval Acatlán 4 4 133 min. 1
270 José Julián Parra Acatlán 7 5 355 min. 1
271 Daniel Alejandro Flores Acatlán 13 5 428 min. 1
272 José Francisco Del Río Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 142 2 180 min. 1
273 Diego Martín Del Campo Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 152 4 253 min. 1
274 Juan Diego Arias Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 151 4 348 min. 1
275 Diego Ulisés Lupercio Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 139 4 360 min. 1
276 Edson Emmanuel Garibay Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 136 4 360 min. 1
277 Armando Maya Tuxpan F.C. 9 3 169 min. 1
278 Marcos Eliud Perdomo Tuxpan F.C. 13 4 243 min. 1
279 Alonso Hernández Tuxpan F.C. 2 3 270 min. 1
280 Hernando Benitez Tuxpan F.C. 14 5 438 min. 1
281 Jafet De La Torre Lobos ITECA 9 2 126 min. 1
282 Dawson Whilwen Javier Lobos ITECA 19 4 239 min. 1
283 Ryan Huttman Olvera Guerreros DD 19 3 255 min. 1
284 Luis Raúl Solís Real Animas Sayula CF 8 3 121 min. 1
285 Jesús David Vázquez Real Animas Sayula CF 9 2 175 min. 1
286 José Vidal Lua Real Animas Sayula CF 13 4 350 min. 1
287 Rogelio Esteban Rauda Real Animas Sayula CF 6 4 360 min. 1
288 Sergio Segura Real Animas Sayula CF 2 4 360 min. 1
289 Waldo Jesús Delgado Puerto Vallarta F.C. 27 3 10 min. 1
290 Uriel Aldahir Torres Puerto Vallarta F.C. 7 3 102 min. 1
291 Luis Ángel Salazar Puerto Vallarta F.C. 14 5 254 min. 1
292 Luis Carlos Rodriguez Puerto Vallarta F.C. 17 5 323 min. 1
293 Jorge Alejandro Chávez Puerto Vallarta F.C. 4 4 360 min. 1
294 Andrés Alejandro Díaz Puerto Vallarta F.C. 9 5 439 min. 1
295 Rubén De Jesús Parra Puerto Vallarta F.C. 16 5 450 min. 1
296 Alan Ismael Godínez Diablos Tesistan FC 6 2 180 min. 1
297 Omar Eduardo Vargas Diablos Tesistan FC 7 5 284 min. 1
298 Isaac Aldair Mora Diablos Tesistan FC 10 5 386 min. 1
299 Miguel Ángel Ramírez Diablos Tesistan FC 4 5 450 min. 1
300 José Genaro Saldaña Titanes de Querétaro 14 4 54 min. 1
301 Luis Alonso Castañón Titanes de Querétaro 11 3 200 min. 1
302 Giancarlo Navarro Titanes de Querétaro 8 5 437 min. 1
303 Adolfo Hernández Titanes de Querétaro 3 5 450 min. 1
304 Víctor Hugo García Titanes de Querétaro 10 5 450 min. 1
305 Luis Echavarria Chapala 5 4 153 min. 1
306 Jorge Esteban Garza Chapala 9 3 217 min. 1
307 Héctor Gabriel Morales Chapala 10 4 360 min. 1
308 Jesús Alberto Barajas Chapala 3 4 360 min. 1
309 Diego Antonio Marquez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 23 1 65 min. 1
310 Dilan Emanuel Bautista Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 11 2 80 min. 1
311 Johan Osvaldo Olay Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 42 3 174 min. 1
312 Leonardo Dávila Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 2 3 225 min. 1
313 Jacobo Rosas Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 5 3 270 min. 1
314 Daniel Dominguez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 8 3 270 min. 1
315 Héctor González Club Fuertes de Fortin 7 4 110 min. 1
316 Brhandon Josué Carrera Club Fuertes de Fortin 10 4 264 min. 1
317 Julian Santiago Club Fuertes de Fortin 13 3 270 min. 1
318 Noé Brandon Durán Mazorqueros F.C. 73 4 359 min. 1
319 Jorge Mauricio Yañez Mazorqueros F.C. 68 4 360 min. 1
320 Braulio González Cuervos de Silver Soccer 41 5 312 min. 1
321 Ciro Alberto Vergara Cuervos de Silver Soccer 3 6 407 min. 1
322 Humberto Cervantes Cuervos de Silver Soccer 32 6 434 min. 1
323 José De Jesús Alcala Cuervos de Silver Soccer 23 6 540 min. 1
324 Luis Alexis Cazares Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 14 2 21 min. 1
325 Cristian Manuel Vásquez Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 21 4 138 min. 1
326 Jafet Bladimir Silva Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 10 4 206 min. 1
327 Víctor Manuel Arteaga Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 8 3 248 min. 1
328 Ángel Yahir González Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 9 4 305 min. 1
329 Ramiro Aldair Vargas Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 5 4 355 min. 1
330 Ernesto Aquino Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 23 4 360 min. 1
331 Zenón Jesús Julián Guzmán Delfines U.G.M. 11 2 67 min. 1
332 Baruc Corona Delfines U.G.M. 13 4 143 min. 1
333 Andréi Hugo Salomón Romero Deportiva Venados 16 1 3 min. 1
334 Sergio Alexander Hipolito Deportiva Venados 7 2 160 min. 1
335 Edwin Eduardo López Papanes de Papantla 30 1 18 min. 1
336 Diego Rodolfo Reyes Papanes de Papantla 9 3 74 min. 1
337 Francisco Javier Bermejo Papanes de Papantla 3 2 162 min. 1
338 Carlos Abel Campos Papanes de Papantla 8 3 181 min. 1
339 Osmar Evaristo Ramírez Papanes de Papantla 17 4 281 min. 1
340 Andrés Guillermo Blanco Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 9 4 161 min. 1
341 Elián Cruz Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 11 4 220 min. 1
342 Diego Castillo Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 20 4 227 min. 1
343 Guadalupe Eduardo Ramírez Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 28 4 270 min. 1
344 Daniel Rojas Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 10 4 344 min. 1
345 Jesús González Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 30 4 149 min. 1
346 Ricardo Jesús Guadarrama Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 10 4 196 min. 1
347 Luis Uriel Hernández Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 16 4 221 min. 1
348 Erick Leonardo Vásquez Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 18 4 256 min. 1
349 Diego Garduño Álamos 27 2 85 min. 1
350 Kevin Issac Rivera Álamos 30 3 115 min. 1
351 Javier López Álamos 44 3 122 min. 1
352 Erick Kristopher Itzman González Álamos 19 3 270 min. 1
353 Braulio Luna Toluca FC 147 4 236 min. 1
354 Omar Alonso Medina Toluca FC 135 4 324 min. 1
355 Felipe Urbina Toluca FC 140 4 338 min. 1
356 Emilio Valentín Franco Atlético Cuernavaca 23 4 360 min. 1
357 Joaquin Alfonso Ugalde Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 28 3 111 min. 1
358 Fidencio Alejandro Gonzalez Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 3 5 450 min. 1
359 Miguel Ángel Mendoza Faraones Texcoco 11 3 165 min. 1
360 Jorge Antonio Salvatierra Faraones Texcoco 9 4 213 min. 1
361 José Luis Carrillo Faraones Texcoco 3 5 450 min. 1
362 Kevin Alejandro Gutiérrez Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 8 5 142 min. 1
363 Johan Calderon Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 18 4 320 min. 1
364 Juan Antonio Sandoval Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 7 5 361 min. 1
365 Kevin Gael Torres Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 11 5 417 min. 1
366 Axel Torres Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 10 5 450 min. 1
367 Carlos Santiago Alva FC Guerreros de la Plata 21 4 91 min. 1
368 Lizandro Arenas FC Guerreros de la Plata 7 3 204 min. 1
369 Moisés Gibrán Chávez FC Guerreros de la Plata 11 4 213 min. 1
370 Diego Ari Jimenez Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 14 5 180 min. 1
371 Iván Flores Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 10 5 227 min. 1
372 Omar Jared De Los Santos Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 8 5 393 min. 1
373 Abner Benitez Santiago Tulantepec 10 3 270 min. 1
374 Sahid Abner Hafid García Petroleros SJR 32 2 82 min. 1
375 Sergio Alberto López Petroleros SJR 12 4 91 min. 1
376 Gerardo Alonso Padilla Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 9 3 234 min. 1
377 Jose Angel Lopez Estudiantes de Querétaro FC 14 3 96 min. 1
378 Giovanni Ledezma Estudiantes de Querétaro FC 13 3 171 min. 1
379 Edgar Sebastián Coria Estudiantes de Querétaro FC 7 5 306 min. 1
380 Francisco Alejandro Rodríguez Estudiantes de Querétaro FC 8 5 310 min. 1
381 Ruben Olvera Estudiantes de Querétaro FC 5 5 390 min. 1
382 Rivaldo Martínez Pabellón FC 8 3 164 min. 1
383 Miguel Ángel Sandoval Pabellón FC 10 3 165 min. 1
384 Ricardo Alberto López Pabellón FC 4 4 360 min. 1
385 José De Jesús Ramírez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 9 4 182 min. 1
386 Diego De Jesús Soltero Catedráticos Elite F.C. 2 3 270 min. 1
387 Maverick Michael Cigarroa Catedráticos Elite F.C. 16 5 302 min. 1
388 Jorge Benítez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 8 4 344 min. 1
389 Jesús Iván García Club Deportivo Ayense 14 5 360 min. 1
390 Marco Antonio Rivera Club Deportivo Ayense 7 6 540 min. 1
391 Fabio César Pérez Club Deportivo Ayense 4 6 540 min. 1
392 Adolfo Padilla Agaveros F.C. 44 6 172 min. 1
393 Efrén García Agaveros F.C. 32 5 199 min. 1
394 Jorge Armando Villa Agaveros F.C. 46 6 428 min. 1
395 Erick Guido Azucareros de Tezonapa 13 5 297 min. 1
396 Jorge Luis Ramos Sangre de Campeón 6 5 304 min. 1
397 Emanuel Ordaz Sangre de Campeón 9 4 350 min. 1
398 Joab Shalom Ruiz Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 55 3 209 min. 1
399 Christopher Martín Casas Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 60 4 272 min. 1
400 José Rodrigo Moreno Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 74 4 360 min. 1
401 Uriel Domínguez Colegio Once México 47 2 57 min. 1
402 Fernando Meza Colegio Once México 45 3 111 min. 1
403 Efren Hernández Colegio Once México 6 4 359 min. 1
404 Alfonso Javier Mendez Colegio Once México 5 4 360 min. 1
405 Luis Ángel Espinosa Atlético IDEL F.C. 26 3 229 min. 1
406 Andrés Nava Atlético IDEL F.C. 10 4 301 min. 1
407 Ángel Ernesto Granillo Club Alpha 28 3 230 min. 1
408 Maximiliano Arteaga Club Alpha 16 3 246 min. 1
409 Andres Velarde Club Alpha 20 3 270 min. 1
410 David Escobar Club Alpha 25 3 270 min. 1
411 Francisco Elihu Ortíz Real Magari, F.C. 9 4 188 min. 1
412 Iván Bravo Deportivo Soria F.C. 29 3 205 min. 1
413 Marcos Ulises Olalde Deportivo Soria F.C. 17 3 239 min. 1
414 Johan Moisés Arriaga Deportivo Soria F.C. 13 4 315 min. 1
415 Rodrigo Policarpio C.H. Futbol Club 19 4 202 min. 1
416 Bruno Ulises Navidad C.H. Futbol Club 15 5 270 min. 1
417 Jesús García C.H. Futbol Club 18 5 405 min. 1
418 Alan Juárez C.H. Futbol Club 20 5 450 min. 1
419 Miguel Ángel López Club Hidalguense 43 4 360 min. 1
420 Juan José López Club Hidalguense 4 4 360 min. 1
421 Enrique De Jesús Cortés Fuerza Naranja FC 11 5 172 min. 1
422 Ricardo Alberto Ramos Fuerza Naranja FC 17 5 190 min. 1
423 German Antonio De Jesus Bombarderos de Tecamac FC 9 2 39 min. 1
424 Jaziel Emerson Castillo Bombarderos de Tecamac FC 20 5 272 min. 1
425 Deremir De Dios Ramos Bombarderos de Tecamac FC 14 5 433 min. 1
426 Xaciel Aldair Leyva Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 6 3 108 min. 1
427 Francisco Javier Ramírez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 11 5 193 min. 1
428 Yahir Alejandro Velázquez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 33 6 230 min. 1
429 Ángel Josué Martínez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 14 5 256 min. 1
430 Daniel Alejandro Mexicano Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 7 6 326 min. 1
431 Juan Carlos Sánchez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 8 4 360 min. 1
432 Uziel Trejo Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 31 6 534 min. 1
433 Erick José María Sánchez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 4 6 540 min. 1
434 Rodrigo Berrios Fútbol Club Politécnico 7 5 423 min. 1
435 Luis Adan Estudillo Fútbol Club Politécnico 2 5 450 min. 1
436 Ruy Kenji Velásquez Fútbol Club Politécnico 10 6 536 min. 1
437 Ángel David Peralta Club Carsaf 4 3 103 min. 1
438 Luis Carlos Huerta Club Carsaf 28 3 152 min. 1
439 Carlos Edilberto Peña Club Carsaf 10 5 399 min. 1
440 Omar Villalobos Club Carsaf 38 5 450 min. 1
441 Daniel Beltrán MARNAP FC 11 4 180 min. 1
442 Ernesto Santiago MARNAP FC 31 4 180 min. 1
443 Oliver Iker Lozano Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 13 4 148 min. 1
444 Enrique Herrera Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 19 2 157 min. 1
445 Jorge Ignacio Villalobos Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 6 4 360 min. 1
446 Juan Jesús Vaca Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 7 6 539 min. 1
447 Erick Raúl Morales Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 10 6 540 min. 1
448 Emiliano Reyes CEFO-ALR 10 3 206 min. 1
449 Omar Arturo Corona Universidad del Fútbol 11 4 309 min. 1
450 Edgar Saúl Jiménez Universidad del Fútbol 10 4 360 min. 1
451 Santiago Spinola AEM Fútbol Club 9 3 87 min. 1
452 David Antonio García AEM Fútbol Club 15 5 219 min. 1
453 Edson Daniel Juárez AEM Fútbol Club 8 5 388 min. 1
454 Brandon Villanueva AEM Fútbol Club 11 5 440 min. 1
455 Mauro Sampayo AEM Fútbol Club 2 5 450 min. 1
456 Antonio Cortés Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 11 4 178 min. 1
457 David Guzmán Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 29 4 204 min. 1
458 Alex Mateo Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 6 3 253 min. 1
459 Manuel Odilón Alegría Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 13 4 323 min. 1
460 Marco Antonio Castillo Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 3 4 348 min. 1
461 Diego Harold Trujillo Tecos 77 4 328 min. 1
462 Ignacio Muñoz Tecos 85 5 360 min. 1
463 Víctor Hugo García Poza Rica 9 4 183 min. 1
464 Isaac Domínguez Poza Rica 4 4 217 min. 1
465 Omar Vidaña Poza Rica 10 3 270 min. 1
466 Jovanni Castillejos Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 14 3 120 min. 1
467 Juan Ángel Ocampo Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 22 4 176 min. 1
468 Joset Rodríguez Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 27 4 201 min. 1
469 Pablo Loza Deportivo Metepec 33 3 143 min. 1
470 José Carlos Robledo Deportivo Metepec 8 4 292 min. 1
471 Jorge Sánchez Deportivo Metepec 3 4 360 min. 1
472 Víctor Ubaldo Cerda Club Deportivo Yurécuaro 7 5 445 min. 1
473 Mario Alejandro Barajas Club Deportivo Yurécuaro 10 5 450 min. 1
474 Jordy Pizano Club Deportivo Yurécuaro 4 5 450 min. 1
475 Miguel Angel Sanchez Novillos Neza 18 3 180 min. 1
476 Alan Antonio Martinez Novillos Neza 33 4 229 min. 1
477 Eduardo Daniel Mendoza Novillos Neza 29 4 255 min. 1
478 Sergio Mauricio Pérez Novillos Neza 45 6 406 min. 1
479 Jesús Benito Martínez Novillos Neza 42 5 424 min. 1
480 Angel Isaias Gonzalez Novillos Neza 20 6 427 min. 1
481 Cristian Salvador García Águilas UAGro 10 1 90 min. 1
482 Alejandro Centell Águilas UAGro 9 2 142 min. 1
483 Carlos Antonio Parra Águilas UAGro 4 2 180 min. 1
484 Jesús Eduardo Dávila Águilas UAGro 7 2 180 min. 1
485 Hugo Rojas C.F. Estudiantes 10 2 180 min. 1
486 Gerardo Gael Rodríguez Mineros de Fresnillo FC 72 1 14 min. 1
487 Irving Yahir Moreno Mineros de Fresnillo FC 20 2 180 min. 1
488 Jorge Iván Alonso Mineros de Fresnillo FC 58 2 180 min. 1
489 José Luis Molina Chilpancingo 20 1 45 min. 1
490 Humberto Cuenca Chilpancingo 7 2 152 min. 1
491 Pedro Macedo Chilpancingo 50 2 180 min. 1
492 José Rafael Pahua Club Atlético Valladolid 24 2 129 min. 1
493 Luis Edson Becerril Academia Cuextlan FC 15 2 47 min. 1
494 Bryan Ivan Gomez Academia Cuextlan FC 4 3 162 min. 1
495 Jesús Alfredo Loaiza Academia Cuextlan FC 19 3 216 min. 1
496 Efrén Camargo Deportivo Yautepec FC 7 3 270 min. 1
497 Carlos Edu Vargas Atlético Leones F.C. 9 4 336 min. 1
498 Gilberto Morales Atlético Leones F.C. 10 4 360 min. 1
499 Jonathan Yahir Martinez Deportivo UNICACH 5 2 180 min. 1
500 Diego Guillermo Baltazar Leones Negros 160 1 90 min. 1