Tabla de Goleo
Foto Nombre Escudo Equipo Camiseta Juegos Jugados Anota Cada Goles
1 Pablo Romagnoli Lobos Chapultepec 9 7 61 min. 9
2 Miguel Ángel Mendoza Faraones Texcoco 18 5 48 min. 8
3 Edgar Osmin Peña Santos Córdoba 7 7 77 min. 8
4 Wilian Manuel Terrones Halcones Negros F.C. 8 5 51 min. 8
5 José Luis Equihua F.C. Atlas 138 6 51 min. 7
6 Ian Jared López Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 10 7 90 min. 7
7 Edgar Saúl Jiménez Universidad del Fútbol 8 5 64 min. 7
8 Oscar Emilio Resano Club Pumas 147 4 44 min. 7
9 Hugo Gómez Papanes de Papantla 8 6 87 min. 6
10 Juan Jesus Vaca Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 7 7 101 min. 6
11 Jesús David Vázquez Orgullo Surtam 9 5 75 min. 6
12 Juan Carlos Barajas Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 9 6 90 min. 6
13 Christian Alberto Ayala Reales de Puebla, F. C. 10 7 105 min. 6
14 Oswaldo Jhosimar Calleja Delfines U.G.M. 9 7 104 min. 5
15 Marco Antonio Ibarra Gorilas de Juanacatlán 9 6 108 min. 5
16 Julio Miguel Trápaga Club Alpha 10 7 114 min. 5
17 Diego Armando Núñez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 11 7 126 min. 5
18 Iván Hernández Universidad del Fútbol 5 5 51 min. 5
19 Omar Vidaña Poza Rica 11 7 126 min. 5
20 Francisco Javier Tapia Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 10 7 125 min. 5
21 Ángel Josué Martínez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 14 5 90 min. 5
22 Andrés Guillermo Blanco Club Atlético Tlaxiaca 9 5 90 min. 5
23 Rigo Alberto Román Águilas de la UAS 19 4 60 min. 5
24 Moisés Hiram Sánchez Club Hidalguense 11 5 84 min. 5
25 Humberto Jesús Hu Pioneros Junior 72 4 69 min. 5
26 José Genaro Saldaña HO GAR H. Matamoros, Tam. 60 5 74 min. 5
27 Ricardo Alegría Cozumel F.C. Tres Toños 9 4 43 min. 5
28 Elder Leopoldo Zapata Real San Cosme 9 4 72 min. 5
29 Orlando Mondragón Escuela de Alto Rendimiento 22 7 158 min. 4
30 Germán Ángel Pérez Yalmakan F.C. 54 7 122 min. 4
31 Román Íñiguez Leones Negros 156 5 100 min. 4
32 Kevin Fernando Sandoval Leones Negros 140 7 145 min. 4
33 Iker Carrasco Cuervos de Silver Soccer 2 5 113 min. 4
34 Cristian Jossué Rodríguez Reboceros de La Piedad 84 5 102 min. 4
35 Carlos Arturo Mendez Poza Rica 9 7 158 min. 4
36 Leonardo Alberto Flores Tigres S.D. 157 5 101 min. 4
37 Khaled Adolfo Amador Venados FC 142 4 90 min. 4
38 Víctor Daniel Núñez Deportivo Vallesano F.C. Valle de Bravo 11 5 107 min. 4
39 Mariano Manzanilla Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 17 5 113 min. 4
40 Jared Alí Bustamante Guerreros de Puebla 7 4 90 min. 4
41 Abraham Bass Atlético Altamira 6 4 84 min. 4
42 Elton Kaare Castillo Leopardos FC 9 5 56 min. 4
43 José Héctor Flores Deportiva Venados 16 4 73 min. 4
44 Joseph Yael Zepeda Mazorqueros F.C. 27 3 62 min. 4
45 Pablo Emiliano García Atlético Tecomán 10 7 158 min. 4
46 Eliseo Toledo Cafetaleros de Chiapas FC 159 3 62 min. 4
47 Edgar Andrés Arellano Loros de la Univ. de Colima 141 7 158 min. 4
48 Marco Antonio Aguilar Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 9 7 152 min. 4
49 Salvador Hernández Acatlán 10 6 123 min. 4
50 Pablo Daniel Franco Álamos 11 6 133 min. 4
51 Diego Andoni Jiménez Picudos Manzanillo 8 5 113 min. 4
52 Alejandro De Jesús Bravo F.C. Atlas 135 6 148 min. 3
53 José Trinidad López Albinegros 172 6 153 min. 3
54 Alejandro Villa Albinegros 169 6 162 min. 3
55 Víctor Manuel Arteaga Albinegros 161 6 179 min. 3
56 Oscar Josué Hernández Albinegros 179 7 195 min. 3
57 Manuel Odilón Alegría Delfines U.G.M. 13 6 180 min. 3
58 Emiliano Castillo Leones Negros 161 5 113 min. 3
59 Edson Aldahir Zamora Gorilas de Juanacatlán 8 6 175 min. 3
60 Ricardo Alba Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 9 7 167 min. 3
61 Omar Eduardo Vargas Deportivo CAFESSA 79 5 72 min. 3
62 Leonardo González Tuzos Pachuca 239 1 23 min. 3
63 Mauro Pérez Tuzos Pachuca 199 3 71 min. 3
64 Danilo Rincón Tuzos Pachuca 150 3 76 min. 3
65 Bogard Yahir Lleverino Tuzos Pachuca 161 3 79 min. 3
66 Daniel Rojas Faraones Texcoco 10 4 110 min. 3
67 Jorge Armando Orozco FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 23 3 75 min. 3
68 Raúl Márquez Atlante 153 4 86 min. 3
69 Gustavo Alessandro Góngora Atlante 141 5 150 min. 3
70 Víctor Hugo García Papanes de Papantla 9 5 137 min. 3
71 Edson Cibrian Deportivo Chetumal F.C. 8 5 150 min. 3
72 Roque Huey Club Alpha 19 6 102 min. 3
73 Juan David Ibañez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 14 5 96 min. 3
74 José Miguel Romero Catedráticos Elite F.C. 27 5 149 min. 3
75 Erick Oswaldo López Club Deportivo Ayense 26 6 158 min. 3
76 César Gerardo López Reboceros de La Piedad 70 5 135 min. 3
77 Néstor Yahir Cano Tigres S.D. 151 5 103 min. 3
78 Erick José María Sánchez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 4 5 144 min. 3
79 Martín Aleksei Álvarez Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 10 3 81 min. 3
80 Pablo Loza Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 7 5 123 min. 3
81 Mauricio Peña Club Atlético Tlaxiaca 10 5 149 min. 3
82 Jair Pérez Celaya, F. C. 139 5 129 min. 3
83 David Josué Pérez Chilangos FC 7 7 201 min. 3
84 Juan Manuel Ugalde Guerreros Pericúes 11 7 170 min. 3
85 Fabrizzio Orozco Puebla F.C. 148 3 90 min. 3
86 Eduardo Martínez Águilas de la UAS 13 3 87 min. 3
87 Daniel Martínez F.C. Los Ángeles 19 7 156 min. 3
88 Luis Enrique Del Carmen F.C. Los Ángeles 39 7 191 min. 3
89 Daniel Sanabria Valle del Grullo 20 7 210 min. 3
90 Carlos Eduardo Morales Real Querétaro FC 6 4 120 min. 3
91 Carlos Axel Hernández Salamanca F.C. 11 3 64 min. 3
92 Axel Bernabé Jaramillo Tejupilco 10 4 118 min. 3
93 Osmar Evaristo Ramírez Club Carsaf 7 5 97 min. 3
94 Santos Ríos Escuela de Fútbol Chivas 10 5 140 min. 3
95 Axel Zamacona Águilas UAGro 11 3 90 min. 3
96 Luis Alfredo Martinez Conejos de Tuxtepec 11 3 90 min. 3
97 Marlon Trevilla Troyanos UDEM 18 5 134 min. 3
98 Carlos Alberto Martínez Atlético Cocula 10 6 180 min. 3
99 Pablo Elías Molina Gallos Viejos 8 7 210 min. 3
100 César Antonio Hernández Tapatios Soccer FC 24 6 123 min. 3